ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 15396526
nr 1539 6526
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/145, unframed, sheet. 34x49,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 8/145, oramat löst blad, bladets mått. 34x49 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
SEK 100
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:14:38
6/5 11:47:58
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström